Aktuelle Runde (FVBJ)
15.02.2020 17:00
FC Schötz II (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.) 2 : 6
22.02.2020 18:00
FC Hünibach a (4.)
SC Huttwil (3.) 4 : 5
24.03.2020 20:00
SC Grafenried (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.) :
28.03.2020 18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück :
04.04.2020 17:00
SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil :
11.04.2020 18:00
SC Huttwil
KF Shqiponja :
09.03.2020 20:00
FC Zell (5.)
SC Huttwil (4.) :
14.03.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil (4.)
FC Kappel (4.) :
18.03.2020 20:00
SC Huttwil (4.)
FC Kappel (4.) :
23.03.2020 20:00
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (5.)
SC Huttwil (4.) :
28.03.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück :
04.04.2020 14:30
SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil :
11.04.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil
YF United Huttwil 2017 :
23.02.2020 16:00
FC Fortuna Olten (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F)) 3 : 5
15.03.2020 13:00
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F)) :
21.03.2020 20:00
FC Kickers Luzern (4.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F)) :
29.03.2020 14:00
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Team Unter-Emmental :
01.04.2020 20:00
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Aarau 1902 (3.L(F)) :
04.04.2020 20:00
FC Courtedoux
Team Unter-Emmental :
11.04.2020 19:00
Team Unter-Emmental
Groupement Féminin Vallée b :
FC Schötz II (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.)
15.02.2020
17:00
2
6
FC Hünibach a (4.)
SC Huttwil (3.)
22.02.2020
18:00
4
5
SC Grafenried (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.)
24.03.2020
20:00

SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück
28.03.2020
18:00

SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil
04.04.2020
17:00

SC Huttwil
KF Shqiponja
11.04.2020
18:00

FC Zell (5.)
SC Huttwil (4.)
09.03.2020
20:00

SC Huttwil (4.)
FC Kappel (4.)
14.03.2020
16:00

SC Huttwil (4.)
FC Kappel (4.)
18.03.2020
20:00

FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (5.)
SC Huttwil (4.)
23.03.2020
20:00

SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück
28.03.2020
16:00

SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil
04.04.2020
14:30

SC Huttwil
YF United Huttwil 2017
11.04.2020
16:00

FC Fortuna Olten (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
23.02.2020
16:00
3
5
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
15.03.2020
13:00

FC Kickers Luzern (4.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
21.03.2020
20:00

FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Team Unter-Emmental
29.03.2020
14:00

Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Aarau 1902 (3.L(F))
01.04.2020
20:00

FC Courtedoux
Team Unter-Emmental
04.04.2020
20:00

Team Unter-Emmental
Groupement Féminin Vallée b
11.04.2020
19:00

Hallenturnier 2020

Spielpläne

4.-5. Liga Abend
11.01.20

Herunterladen

4.-5. Liga Nachmittag 11.01.20

Herunterladen

Frauen
18.01.20

Herunterladen

Junioren B
26.01.20

Herunterladen

Junioren C 19.01.20

Herunterladen

Junioren D1 26.01.20

Herunterladen

Junioren D2 25.01.20

Herunterladen

Junioren E1 12.01.20

Herunterladen

Junioren E2A 12.01.20

Herunterladen

Junioren E2B 11.01.20

Herunterladen

Junioren F1 18.01.20 – Finalrunde

Herunterladen

Junioren F1 18.01.20 – Gruppenphase

Herunterladen

Junioren F2 19.01.20

Herunterladen

Junioren U13 25.01.20

Herunterladen

Sonstiges

Anmeldeformular

Herunterladen

Einzahlungsschein

Herunterladen

Reglement

Herunterladen

Werbeschreiben

Herunterladen

Vorlage Spielerliste (Word)

Herunterladen

Daten 2020

Herunterladen

Trainerinfo 2020

Herunterladen