• 1. Rang Jun.B FC Auvernier
    1. Rang Jun.B FC Auvernier
  • 2. Rang Jun.B SC Huttwil
    2. Rang Jun.B SC Huttwil
  • 3. Rang Jun.B SC Muttenz
    3. Rang Jun.B SC Muttenz
  • 1. Rang Jun.C FC Suhr
    1. Rang Jun.C FC Suhr
  • 2. Rang Jun.C AemmeTeam
    2. Rang Jun.C AemmeTeam
  • 3. Rang Jun.C Team UnterEmmental
    3. Rang Jun.C Team UnterEmmental
  • 1. Rang Jun.D1 SC Steinen Basel
    1. Rang Jun.D1 SC Steinen Basel
  • 2. Rang Jun.D1 Oberemmental 05
    2. Rang Jun.D1 Oberemmental 05
  • 3. Rang Jun.D1 SV Muttenz a
    3. Rang Jun.D1 SV Muttenz a
  • 1. Rang Jun.D2 FC Rothenburg
    1. Rang Jun.D2 FC Rothenburg
  • 2. Rang Jun.D2 FC Willisau b
    2. Rang Jun.D2 FC Willisau b
  • 3. Rang Jun.D2 FC Willisau a
    3. Rang Jun.D2 FC Willisau a
  • 1. Rang Jun.F1 FC Solothurn b
    1. Rang Jun.F1 FC Solothurn b
  • 2. Rang Jun. F1 FC Willisau d
    2. Rang Jun. F1 FC Willisau d
  • 3. Rang Jun. F1 SC Huttwil
    3. Rang Jun. F1 SC Huttwil
  • 1. Rang U12 FC Basel
    1. Rang U12 FC Basel
  • 2. Rang U12 FC Aarau
    2. Rang U12 FC Aarau
  • 3. Rang U12 FC Biel Academy a
    3. Rang U12 FC Biel Academy a
  • 1. Rang U13 FC Basel
    1. Rang U13 FC Basel
  • 2. Rang U13 Team TOBE
    2. Rang U13 Team TOBE
  • 3. Rang U13 BSC Old Boys Basel
    3. Rang U13 BSC Old Boys Basel
  • 1. Rang E1 Team Emmental
    1. Rang E1 Team Emmental
  • 2. Rang E1 Team Köniz
    2. Rang E1 Team Köniz
  • 3. Rang E1 FC Härkingen
    3. Rang E1 FC Härkingen
  • 1. Rang E2 FC Oberwil
    1. Rang E2 FC Oberwil
  • 2. Rang E2 SC Binningen
    2. Rang E2 SC Binningen
  • 3. Rang E2 FC Algro
    3. Rang E2 FC Algro
  • 1. Rang F2 FC Willisau c
    1. Rang F2 FC Willisau c
  • 2. Rang F2 FC Dürrenast
    2. Rang F2 FC Dürrenast
  • 3. Rang F2 FC Willisau b
    3. Rang F2 FC Willisau b
  • 1. Rang Frauen Abend FC Kerzers
    1. Rang Frauen Abend FC Kerzers
  • 2.+4. Rang Frauen Abend FC Willisau A und B
    2.+4. Rang Frauen Abend FC Willisau A und B
  • 3. Rang Frauen Abend Team Unter Emmental
    3. Rang Frauen Abend Team Unter Emmental
  • 1. Rang Frauen Nachmittag Team Emme
    1. Rang Frauen Nachmittag Team Emme
  • 2. Rang Frauen Nachmittag FC Ostermundigen
    2. Rang Frauen Nachmittag FC Ostermundigen
  • 3. Rang Frauen Nachmittag SV Port
    3. Rang Frauen Nachmittag SV Port
  • 1. Rang Aktive FC Täuffelen
    1. Rang Aktive FC Täuffelen
  • 1. Rang Aktive SV Sumiswald a
    1. Rang Aktive SV Sumiswald a
  • 2. Rang Aktive SC Wyssachen
    2. Rang Aktive SC Wyssachen
  • 2. Rang Aktive SV Sumiswald b
    2. Rang Aktive SV Sumiswald b

Da 2. Platz Thörishaus

Nächste Termine

30Mai
30.05.2018
Schülerturnier
14Jun
14.06.2018 - 15.07.2018
WM-Zelt
15Jun
29Jun
29.06.2018 - 30.06.2018
Sommerturnier
21Jul
21.07.2018
Gedex-Cup
10Aug
10.08.2018
Sommerturnier
17Aug
17.08.2018
Hauptversammlung

Hauptsponsoren

Raiffeisen-jun
Gedex
Bahnhof
Clientis Oberaargau
Landi
Lexus
Loosli
Minder
Straub

SC Huttwil / Copyright © 2015