Junioren B – Promotion

Saison 2019 / 2020
09.09.2020 20:00
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
Team Müntschemier / Ins 4 : 2
12.09.2020 15:00
FC Moutier / Court
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald 1 : 1
19.09.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
US Boncourt GJAO 1 : 2
03.10.2020 15:00
FC Courroux GJV a
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald 7 : 1
10.10.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne 5 : 2
18.10.2020 14:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald 3 : 5
24.10.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
Team Häftli :
01.11.2020 15:00
SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald :
1. FC Courroux GJV a 8 Sp. 8 0 0 (6) 51 : 7 24 Pkt.
2. Team Müntschemier / Ins 9 Sp. 7 0 2 (4) 50 : 19 21 Pkt.
3. FC Besa Biel/Bienne 9 Sp. 6 2 1 (6) 43 : 23 20 Pkt.
4. SC Huttwil / Sumiswald 9 Sp. 5 2 2 (9) 37 : 20 17 Pkt.
5. FC Tavannes/Tramelan 9 Sp. 5 1 3 (6) 30 : 24 16 Pkt.
6. FC Bassecourt Team Sorne 10 Sp. 4 2 4 (1) 27 : 24 14 Pkt.
7. US Boncourt GJAO 9 Sp. 4 0 5 (2) 28 : 26 12 Pkt.
8. SC Burgdorf 9 Sp. 3 1 5 (35) 25 : 37 10 Pkt.
9. FC Moutier / Court 9 Sp. 2 3 4 (19) 18 : 26 9 Pkt.
10. FC Herzogenbuchsee 9 Sp. 2 1 6 (5) 14 : 51 7 Pkt.
11. FC Courfaivre Team CCD 9 Sp. 1 0 8 (4) 12 : 39 3 Pkt.
12. Team Häftli 9 Sp. 1 0 8 (17) 15 : 54 3 Pkt.

Staff

Trainer:

Bruno Gerber
+41 79 541 46 84

Assistent:

Daniel Schär
+41 79 285 15 24

SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
Team Müntschemier / Ins
09.09.2020
20:00
4
2
FC Moutier / Court
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
12.09.2020
15:00
1
1
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
US Boncourt GJAO
19.09.2020
16:00
1
2
FC Courroux GJV a
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
03.10.2020
15:00
7
1
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
10.10.2020
16:00
5
2
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
18.10.2020
14:00
3
5
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
Team Häftli
24.10.2020
16:00

SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
01.11.2020
15:00

1. FC Courroux GJV a 8 Sp. 24 Pkt.
2. Team Müntschemier / Ins 9 Sp. 21 Pkt.
3. FC Besa Biel/Bienne 9 Sp. 20 Pkt.
4. SC Huttwil / Sumiswald 9 Sp. 17 Pkt.
5. FC Tavannes/Tramelan 9 Sp. 16 Pkt.
6. FC Bassecourt Team Sorne 10 Sp. 14 Pkt.
7. US Boncourt GJAO 9 Sp. 12 Pkt.
8. SC Burgdorf 9 Sp. 10 Pkt.
9. FC Moutier / Court 9 Sp. 9 Pkt.
10. FC Herzogenbuchsee 9 Sp. 7 Pkt.
11. FC Courfaivre Team CCD 9 Sp. 3 Pkt.
12. Team Häftli 9 Sp. 3 Pkt.
Trainer:
Bruno Gerber
+41 79 541 46 84
Assistent:
Daniel Schär
+41 79 285 15 24