Junioren B – Promotion

Saison 2019 / 2020
04.08.2019 11:00
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.B P)
Team Untere Emme (CCJL B) 3 : 7
10.08.2019 14:00
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.B P)
SG Algro / Zell (Jun.B 2/S) 4 : 1
14.08.2019 20:15
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.B P) 1 : 3
17.08.2019 14:30
FC Ostermundigen
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a 4 : 3
24.08.2019 16:00
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
FC Goldstern a 3 : 4
28.08.2019 20:15
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.B P)
FC Weissenstein Bern a (Jun.B P) 8 : 6
31.08.2019 16:00
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a 4 : 3
07.09.2019 14:00
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
FC Schönbühl 12 : 1
14.09.2019 14:00
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.B P) 2 : 3
21.09.2019 15:00
Team Ajoie Centre a
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a :
1. FC Goldstern a 5 Sp. 5 0 0 (1) 20 : 11 15 Pkt.
2. Team Ajoie Centre a 4 Sp. 3 1 0 (6) 7 : 2 10 Pkt.
3. FC Weissenstein Bern a 4 Sp. 3 0 1 (0) 19 : 7 9 Pkt.
4. FC Frutigen / Reichenbach 4 Sp. 3 0 1 (0) 11 : 9 9 Pkt.
5. FC Prishtina Bern 4 Sp. 2 1 1 (7) 10 : 6 7 Pkt.
6. FC Ostermundigen 6 Sp. 2 1 3 (6) 14 : 16 7 Pkt.
7. FC Bern 1894 a 5 Sp. 2 0 3 (5) 14 : 23 6 Pkt.
8. FC Azzurri Bienne 4 Sp. 1 1 2 (3) 9 : 10 4 Pkt.
9. FC Münsingen a 5 Sp. 1 1 3 (0) 7 : 12 4 Pkt.
10. Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a 4 Sp. 1 0 3 (0) 21 : 13 3 Pkt.
11. Team Grauholz a 5 Sp. 1 0 4 (2) 7 : 14 3 Pkt.
12. FC Schönbühl 4 Sp. 0 1 3 (16) 8 : 24 1 Pkt.

Trainingszeiten

Sommer:

Montag 19.45h – 21.15h Schwarzenbach aussen
Donnerstag 19.45h – 21.15h Campus

Trainingszeiten Winter:

Offen

Staff

Trainer:

Bruno Gerber
+41 79 541 46 84

Assistent:

Daniel Schär
+41 79 285 15 24

Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.B P)
Team Untere Emme (CCJL B)
04.08.2019
11:00
3
7
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.B P)
SG Algro / Zell (Jun.B 2/S)
10.08.2019
14:00
4
1
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.B P)
14.08.2019
20:15
1
3
FC Ostermundigen
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
17.08.2019
14:30
4
3
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
FC Goldstern a
24.08.2019
16:00
3
4
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.B P)
FC Weissenstein Bern a (Jun.B P)
28.08.2019
20:15
8
6
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
31.08.2019
16:00
4
3
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
FC Schönbühl
07.09.2019
14:00
12
1
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.B P)
14.09.2019
14:00
2
3
Team Ajoie Centre a
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
21.09.2019
15:00

1. FC Goldstern a 5 Sp. 15 Pkt.
2. Team Ajoie Centre a 4 Sp. 10 Pkt.
3. FC Weissenstein Bern a 4 Sp. 9 Pkt.
4. FC Frutigen / Reichenbach 4 Sp. 9 Pkt.
5. FC Prishtina Bern 4 Sp. 7 Pkt.
6. FC Ostermundigen 6 Sp. 7 Pkt.
7. FC Bern 1894 a 5 Sp. 6 Pkt.
8. FC Azzurri Bienne 4 Sp. 4 Pkt.
9. FC Münsingen a 5 Sp. 4 Pkt.
10. Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a 4 Sp. 3 Pkt.
11. Team Grauholz a 5 Sp. 3 Pkt.
12. FC Schönbühl 4 Sp. 1 Pkt.
Trainer:
Bruno Gerber
+41 79 541 46 84
Assistent:
Daniel Schär
+41 79 285 15 24
Trainingszeiten Sommer:
Montag 19.45h – 21.15h Schwarzenbach aussen
Donnerstag 19.45h – 21.15h Campus
Trainingszeiten Winter:
Offen