Junioren D – 1. Stärkeklasse

Saison 2019 / 2020
10.08.2019 10:00
SC Huttwil (Jun.D/9)
FC Zell a (Jun.D/9) 2 : 8
14.08.2019 18:30
SC Huttwil (Jun.D/9)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (Jun.D/9) 6 : 2
17.08.2019 10:00
SC Huttwil
FC Langenthal a 7 : 1
21.08.2019 18:30
Koppiger SV (Jun.D/9)
SC Huttwil (Jun.D/9) 2 : 5
24.08.2019 10:30
Oberemmental 05 a
SC Huttwil 5 : 3
31.08.2019 12:00
SC Huttwil
ÄmmeTeam a 11 : 5
04.09.2019 19:00
SC Huttwil (Jun.D/9)
FC Lengnau (Jun.D/9) 12 : 3
07.09.2019 10:00
SC Huttwil
SC Burgdorf a 3 : 3
11.09.2019 19:00
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
SC Huttwil 4 : 5
14.09.2019 13:30
SC Huttwil (Jun.D/9)
FC Wyler a (Jun.D/9) 1 : 10
21.09.2019 10:00
SC Huttwil
FC Kirchberg :
1. Oberemmental 05 a 5 Sp. 5 0 0 35 : 12 15 Pkt.
2. FC Utzenstorf a 5 Sp. 4 0 1 28 : 18 12 Pkt.
3. SC Huttwil 5 Sp. 3 1 1 29 : 18 10 Pkt.
4. ÄmmeTeam a 4 Sp. 2 0 2 26 : 21 6 Pkt.
5. FC Kirchberg 5 Sp. 2 0 3 26 : 35 6 Pkt.
6. SC Burgdorf a 3 Sp. 1 1 1 17 : 7 4 Pkt.
7. FC Herzogenbuchsee 4 Sp. 1 1 2 9 : 14 4 Pkt.
8. FC Bützberg / Aarwangen 5 Sp. 1 1 3 13 : 12 4 Pkt.
9. FC Langenthal a 5 Sp. 1 1 3 13 : 32 4 Pkt.
10. SV Sumiswald a 5 Sp. 0 1 4 14 : 41 1 Pkt.

Trainingszeiten

Sommer:

Dienstag 18.15h – 19.45h Dornacker Huttwil
Donnerstag 18.15h – 19.45h Dornacker Huttwil

Trainingszeiten Winter:

Offen

Staff

Trainer:

Prenke Shkorreti
+41 79 276 71 89

Assistent:

Jonas Scheidegger
+41 79 413 37 59

SC Huttwil (Jun.D/9)
FC Zell a (Jun.D/9)
10.08.2019
10:00
2
8
SC Huttwil (Jun.D/9)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (Jun.D/9)
14.08.2019
18:30
6
2
SC Huttwil
FC Langenthal a
17.08.2019
10:00
7
1
Koppiger SV (Jun.D/9)
SC Huttwil (Jun.D/9)
21.08.2019
18:30
2
5
Oberemmental 05 a
SC Huttwil
24.08.2019
10:30
5
3
SC Huttwil
ÄmmeTeam a
31.08.2019
12:00
11
5
SC Huttwil (Jun.D/9)
FC Lengnau (Jun.D/9)
04.09.2019
19:00
12
3
SC Huttwil
SC Burgdorf a
07.09.2019
10:00
3
3
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
SC Huttwil
11.09.2019
19:00
4
5
SC Huttwil (Jun.D/9)
FC Wyler a (Jun.D/9)
14.09.2019
13:30
1
10
SC Huttwil
FC Kirchberg
21.09.2019
10:00

1. Oberemmental 05 a 5 Sp. 15 Pkt.
2. FC Utzenstorf a 5 Sp. 12 Pkt.
3. SC Huttwil 5 Sp. 10 Pkt.
4. ÄmmeTeam a 4 Sp. 6 Pkt.
5. FC Kirchberg 5 Sp. 6 Pkt.
6. SC Burgdorf a 3 Sp. 4 Pkt.
7. FC Herzogenbuchsee 4 Sp. 4 Pkt.
8. FC Bützberg / Aarwangen 5 Sp. 4 Pkt.
9. FC Langenthal a 5 Sp. 4 Pkt.
10. SV Sumiswald a 5 Sp. 1 Pkt.

Trainer:
Prenke Shkorreti
+41 79 276 71 89
Assistent:
Jonas Scheidegger
+41 79 413 37 59
Trainingszeiten Sommer:
Dienstag 18.15h – 19.45h Dornacker Huttwil
Donnerstag 18.15h – 19.45h Dornacker Huttwil
Trainingszeiten Winter:
Offen