Aktuelle Runde (FVBJ)
15.02.2020 17:00
FC Schötz II (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.) 2 : 6
22.02.2020 18:00
FC Hünibach a (4.)
SC Huttwil (3.) 4 : 5
24.03.2020 20:00
SC Grafenried (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.) :
28.03.2020 18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück :
04.04.2020 17:00
SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil :
11.04.2020 18:00
SC Huttwil
KF Shqiponja :
09.03.2020 20:00
FC Zell (5.)
SC Huttwil (4.) :
14.03.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil (4.)
FC Kappel (4.) :
18.03.2020 20:00
SC Huttwil (4.)
FC Kappel (4.) :
23.03.2020 20:00
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (5.)
SC Huttwil (4.) :
28.03.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück :
04.04.2020 14:30
SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil :
11.04.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil
YF United Huttwil 2017 :
23.02.2020 16:00
FC Fortuna Olten (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F)) 3 : 5
15.03.2020 13:00
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F)) :
21.03.2020 20:00
FC Kickers Luzern (4.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F)) :
29.03.2020 14:00
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Team Unter-Emmental :
01.04.2020 20:00
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Aarau 1902 (3.L(F)) :
04.04.2020 20:00
FC Courtedoux
Team Unter-Emmental :
11.04.2020 19:00
Team Unter-Emmental
Groupement Féminin Vallée b :
FC Schötz II (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.)
15.02.2020
17:00
2
6
FC Hünibach a (4.)
SC Huttwil (3.)
22.02.2020
18:00
4
5
SC Grafenried (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.)
24.03.2020
20:00

SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück
28.03.2020
18:00

SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil
04.04.2020
17:00

SC Huttwil
KF Shqiponja
11.04.2020
18:00

FC Zell (5.)
SC Huttwil (4.)
09.03.2020
20:00

SC Huttwil (4.)
FC Kappel (4.)
14.03.2020
16:00

SC Huttwil (4.)
FC Kappel (4.)
18.03.2020
20:00

FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (5.)
SC Huttwil (4.)
23.03.2020
20:00

SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück
28.03.2020
16:00

SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil
04.04.2020
14:30

SC Huttwil
YF United Huttwil 2017
11.04.2020
16:00

FC Fortuna Olten (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
23.02.2020
16:00
3
5
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
15.03.2020
13:00

FC Kickers Luzern (4.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
21.03.2020
20:00

FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Team Unter-Emmental
29.03.2020
14:00

Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Aarau 1902 (3.L(F))
01.04.2020
20:00

FC Courtedoux
Team Unter-Emmental
04.04.2020
20:00

Team Unter-Emmental
Groupement Féminin Vallée b
11.04.2020
19:00

Übrige Sponsoren

  • A. Lanz AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • Ademis GmbH, 4950 Huttwil
  • Aisoft, Anliker Industrie Software, 4950 Huttwil
  • Andy’s-Gym, 4950 Huttwil
  • Anytech Metallbau AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • Bäckerei Schär, 4950 Huttwil
  • Bank Oberaargau AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • Basler Versicherung, Walter Halter, 4952 Eriswil
  • Berner Kantonalbank BEKB, 4950 Huttwil
  • Bike stop feilenhauer, 4950 Huttwil
  • Blatter Imhof AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • Blumeninsel Huttwil AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • Burkhardt ht GmbH, 4950 Huttwil
  • Cadi Gastro GmbH, 4950 Huttwil
  • Carrosserie Studer, 4938 Rohrbach
  • Clientis Bank Oberaargau, 4950 Huttwil
  • Die Mobiliar Versicherung & Vorsorge, 4950 Huttwil
  • Enz Holzbau GmbH, 4950 Huttwil
  • Erhard GmbH, Malerei/Gipserei, 3543 Emmenmatt
  • Ersparniskasse Affoltern, 3462 Weier i. E.
  • Felix Joss, Schriftgrafik, 4950 Huttwil
  • Fritz Gygli, Holzbau, 4952 Eriswil
  • Grädel & Cie AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • Habisreutinger Gebäudehülle GmbH, 4950 Huttwi
  • Hans Huber / Nachfolger Dominic Minder, Ofenbau und Plattenarbeiten, 4950 Huttwil
  • Hanspeter Birrer, Bäckerei & Lebensmittel, 4950 Huttwil
  • Industrielle Betriebe Huttwil AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • Käser Bruno, Schweinevermarktung, 4942 Walterswil
  • KIBAG Bauleistungen AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • Kleeb Sanitär GmbH, 4955 Gondiswil
  • Landi Region Huttwil AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • Lawil Gerüstbau AG, 3202 Frauenkappelen
  • Marti + Lerch GmbH, 3462 Weier i. E.
  • MetStyle GmbH, 4952 Eriswil
  • Metzgerei Schlüechter AG, 3465 Dürrenroth
  • Metzgerei Tschanz AG, 4936 Kleindietwil
  • Muralt Herrenmode, 4950 Huttwil
  • Niederhauser Mode AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • Novex Möbelbau AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • OECHSLI Wohnen + Schlafen AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • Restaurant Rössli, Mathilde Minder, 4950 Huttwil
  • Rössli Metzgerei, H. Steiner, 4950 Huttwil
  • Schär Uhren & Schmuck AG, Uhren/Bijouterie, 4950 Huttwil
  • Scheidegger AG Schreinerei-Holzbau, 4938 Rohrbachgraben
  • Schulze Elektro AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • Stöckl + Eggimann Storen GmbH, 4950 Huttwil
  • Trüssel AG, 4950 Huttwil
  • Visana Services AG, 3400 Burgdorf
  • XtraFit Medical Training, 4950 Huttwil