Junioren C – Promotion

Saison 2019 / 2020
17.08.2019 11:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a 1 : 10
21.08.2019 19:00
ÄmmeTeam b (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.C P) 2 : 4
24.08.2019 14:00
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
SR Delémont a 4 : 6
31.08.2019 14:00
Team Ins / Müntschemier
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a 6 : 2
04.09.2019 19:00
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.C P)
Team Untere Emme (CCJL C) 1 : 7
07.09.2019 14:00
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
FC Aarberg a 3 : 9
21.09.2019 15:00
Team Grauholz a
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a :
1. Koppiger SV 4 Sp. 3 1 0 (1) 6 : 1 10 Pkt.
2. FC Herzogenbuchsee 4 Sp. 3 1 0 (4) 14 : 4 10 Pkt.
3. SC Burgdorf 4 Sp. 3 0 1 (9) 8 : 6 9 Pkt.
4. FC Zollbrück 4 Sp. 2 2 0 (5) 13 : 7 8 Pkt.
5. FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 4 Sp. 2 1 1 (8) 8 : 10 7 Pkt.
6. SC Huttwil 4 Sp. 1 2 1 (3) 7 : 8 5 Pkt.
7. KF Shqiponja 4 Sp. 1 2 1 (7) 7 : 7 5 Pkt.
8. SV Sumiswald 4 Sp. 1 1 2 (15) 11 : 12 4 Pkt.
9. FC Langenthal 4 Sp. 0 3 1 (5) 6 : 8 3 Pkt.
10. FC Roggwil 4 Sp. 0 2 2 (11) 4 : 7 2 Pkt.
11. FC Utzenstorf 4 Sp. 0 1 3 (6) 2 : 7 1 Pkt.
12. FC Weissenstein Bern 4 Sp. 0 0 4 (6) 4 : 13 0 Pkt.

Trainingszeiten

Sommer:

Montag 18.30h – 20.00h Schwarzenbach
Mittwoch 18.30h – 20.00h Dornacker Huttwil
Freitag 18.30h – 20.00h Dornacker unten

Trainingszeiten Winter:

Offen

Staff

Trainer:

Florian Studer
+41 79 694 36 93

Assistent:

Roland Meer
+41 79 197 40 74

FC Herzogenbuchsee
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
17.08.2019
11:00
1
10
ÄmmeTeam b (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.C P)
21.08.2019
19:00
2
4
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
SR Delémont a
24.08.2019
14:00
4
6
Team Ins / Müntschemier
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
31.08.2019
14:00
6
2
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.C P)
Team Untere Emme (CCJL C)
04.09.2019
19:00
1
7
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
FC Aarberg a
07.09.2019
14:00
3
9
Team Grauholz a
Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a
21.09.2019
15:00

1. SR Delémont a 4 Sp. 12 Pkt.
2. FC Aarberg a 4 Sp. 10 Pkt.
3. SV Lyss a 4 Sp. 9 Pkt.
4. Team Ins / Müntschemier 3 Sp. 7 Pkt.
5. FC Goldstern a 4 Sp. 7 Pkt.
6. Team Grauholz a 5 Sp. 6 Pkt.
7. Team ABO a 4 Sp. 5 Pkt.
8. FC Herzogenbuchsee 5 Sp. 4 Pkt.
9. Team Huttwil / Sumiswald a 4 Sp. 3 Pkt.
10. FC Täuffelen / Walperswil 4 Sp. 2 Pkt.
11. FC Azzurri Bienne 3 Sp. 1 Pkt.
12. Team Häftli a 4 Sp. 0 Pkt.
Trainer:
Florian Studer
+41 79 694 36 93
Assistent:
Roland Meer
+41 79 197 40 74
Trainingszeiten Sommer:
Montag 18.30h – 20.00h Schwarzenbach
Mittwoch 18.30h – 20.00h Dornacker Huttwil
Freitag 18.30h – 20.00h Dornacker unten
Trainingszeiten Winter:
Offen