03.08.2019 18:00
FC Bethlehem BE (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.) 3 : 2
17.08.2019 17:00
FC Zollbrück
SC Huttwil 2 : 2
22.08.2019 20:00
SC Huttwil
SC Burgdorf 1 : 3
29.08.2019 20:15
KF Shqiponja
SC Huttwil 2 : 2
07.09.2019 18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil 2 : 1
21.09.2019 17:00
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil :
28.09.2019 17:00
FC Langenthal
SC Huttwil :
12.08.2019 20:00
SC Huttwil (4.)
FC Zell (5.) 4 : 1
15.08.2019 19:15
FC Aarwangen (5.)
SC Huttwil (4.) 3 : 1
17.08.2019 19:00
FC Zollbrück
SC Huttwil 5 : 0
24.08.2019 18:00
SC Huttwil
SC Burgdorf 0 : 5
31.08.2019 19:00
YF United Huttwil 2017
SC Huttwil 3 : 1
07.09.2019 16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil 2 : 2
21.09.2019 15:00
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil :
28.09.2019 18:00
AS Italica
SC Huttwil :
07.08.2019 20:00
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
SG Malters / Wolhusen (4.L(F)) 13 : 1
12.08.2019 20:00
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F)) 4 : 5
15.08.2019 20:00
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Schüpfen (3.L(F)) 6 : 2
24.08.2019 19:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Team Unter-Emmental 6 : 3
31.08.2019 20:00
Team Unter-Emmental
SV Port 4 : 2
07.09.2019 20:00
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Courtedoux 14 : 0
11.09.2019 20:15
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.L(F)) 4 : 5
21.09.2019 20:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée b
Team Unter-Emmental :
28.09.2019 19:00
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Coeuve :
FC Bethlehem BE (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.)
03.08.2019
18:00
3
2
FC Zollbrück
SC Huttwil
17.08.2019
17:00
2
2
SC Huttwil
SC Burgdorf
22.08.2019
20:00
1
3
KF Shqiponja
SC Huttwil
29.08.2019
20:15
2
2
SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil
07.09.2019
18:00
2
1
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil
21.09.2019
17:00

FC Langenthal
SC Huttwil
28.09.2019
17:00

SC Huttwil (4.)
FC Zell (5.)
12.08.2019
20:00
4
1
FC Aarwangen (5.)
SC Huttwil (4.)
15.08.2019
19:15
3
1
FC Zollbrück
SC Huttwil
17.08.2019
19:00
5
0
SC Huttwil
SC Burgdorf
24.08.2019
18:00
0
5
YF United Huttwil 2017
SC Huttwil
31.08.2019
19:00
3
1
SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil
07.09.2019
16:00
2
2
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil
21.09.2019
15:00

AS Italica
SC Huttwil
28.09.2019
18:00

Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
SG Malters / Wolhusen (4.L(F))
07.08.2019
20:00
13
1
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
12.08.2019
20:00
4
5
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Schüpfen (3.L(F))
15.08.2019
20:00
6
2
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Team Unter-Emmental
24.08.2019
19:00
6
3
Team Unter-Emmental
SV Port
31.08.2019
20:00
4
2
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Courtedoux
07.09.2019
20:00
14
0
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.L(F))
11.09.2019
20:15
4
5
Groupement Féminin Vallée b
Team Unter-Emmental
21.09.2019
20:00

Team Unter-Emmental
FC Coeuve
28.09.2019
19:00

Adressänderung mitteilen