Hauptversammlung 2020
Aktuelle Runde (FVBJ)
Info Corona
05.08.2020 20:15
SC Huttwil (3.)
FC Horw (3.) 1 : 7
08.08.2020 18:00
FC Goldstern (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.) 2 : 0
15.08.2020 18:00
SC Huttwil
KF Shqiponja 1 : 1
22.08.2020 18:00
FC Utzenstorf
SC Huttwil 2 : 0
05.09.2020 17:00
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil 1 : 1
12.09.2020 18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück 1 : 2
19.09.2020 16:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
SC Huttwil 3 : 1
26.09.2020 18:00
SC Huttwil
Koppiger SV :
03.10.2020 18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil :
15.08.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 3 : 2
23.08.2020 14:00
FC Aarwangen
SC Huttwil 8 : 1
29.08.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Bützberg 0 : 4
05.09.2020 15:00
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil 7 : 1
12.09.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück 2 : 3
19.09.2020 17:00
AS Italica
SC Huttwil 6 : 0
03.10.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil :
05.08.2020 20:00
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Attiswil (2.L(F)) 3 : 3
08.08.2020 19:00
FC Willisau (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F)) 1 : 1
15.08.2020 18:00
Team Gürbetal (4.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F)) 1 : 15
22.08.2020 18:15
FC Nidau
Team Unter-Emmental 3 : 4
02.09.2020 20:00
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Herzogenbuchsee 3 : 2
13.09.2020 15:00
FC Länggasse (3.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F)) 2 : 5
19.09.2020 17:00
FC Courtedoux
Team Unter-Emmental 0 : 14
30.09.2020 20:00
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Bethlehem BE :
03.10.2020 19:00
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Team Unter-Emmental :
SC Huttwil (3.)
FC Horw (3.)
05.08.2020
20:15
1
7
FC Goldstern (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.)
08.08.2020
18:00
2
0
SC Huttwil
KF Shqiponja
15.08.2020
18:00
1
1
FC Utzenstorf
SC Huttwil
22.08.2020
18:00
2
0
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil
05.09.2020
17:00
1
1
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück
12.09.2020
18:00
1
2
FC Weissenstein Bern
SC Huttwil
19.09.2020
16:00
3
1
SC Huttwil
Koppiger SV
26.09.2020
18:00

SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil
03.10.2020
18:00

SC Huttwil
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
15.08.2020
16:00
3
2
FC Aarwangen
SC Huttwil
23.08.2020
14:00
8
1
SC Huttwil
FC Bützberg
29.08.2020
16:00
0
4
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil
05.09.2020
15:00
7
1
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück
12.09.2020
16:00
2
3
AS Italica
SC Huttwil
19.09.2020
17:00
6
0
SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil
03.10.2020
16:00

Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
05.08.2020
20:00
3
3
FC Willisau (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
08.08.2020
19:00
1
1
Team Gürbetal (4.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
15.08.2020
18:00
1
15
FC Nidau
Team Unter-Emmental
22.08.2020
18:15
3
4
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Herzogenbuchsee
02.09.2020
20:00
3
2
FC Länggasse (3.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
13.09.2020
15:00
2
5
FC Courtedoux
Team Unter-Emmental
19.09.2020
17:00
0
14
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Bethlehem BE
30.09.2020
20:00

FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Team Unter-Emmental
03.10.2020
19:00

Anmeldung Sponsorenabend

Firmen können sich über das folgende Formular für den Event anmelden.