Hauptversammlung 2020
Aktuelle Runde (FVBJ)
Info Corona
05.08.2020 20:15
SC Huttwil (3.)
FC Horw (3.) 1 : 7
08.08.2020 18:00
FC Goldstern (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.) 2 : 0
15.08.2020 18:00
SC Huttwil
KF Shqiponja 1 : 1
22.08.2020 18:00
FC Utzenstorf
SC Huttwil 2 : 0
05.09.2020 17:00
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil 1 : 1
12.09.2020 18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück 1 : 2
19.09.2020 16:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
SC Huttwil 3 : 1
26.09.2020 18:00
SC Huttwil
Koppiger SV :
03.10.2020 18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil :
15.08.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 3 : 2
23.08.2020 14:00
FC Aarwangen
SC Huttwil 8 : 1
29.08.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Bützberg 0 : 4
05.09.2020 15:00
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil 7 : 1
12.09.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück 2 : 3
19.09.2020 17:00
AS Italica
SC Huttwil 6 : 0
03.10.2020 16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil :
05.08.2020 20:00
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Attiswil (2.L(F)) 3 : 3
08.08.2020 19:00
FC Willisau (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F)) 1 : 1
15.08.2020 18:00
Team Gürbetal (4.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F)) 1 : 15
22.08.2020 18:15
FC Nidau
Team Unter-Emmental 3 : 4
02.09.2020 20:00
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Herzogenbuchsee 3 : 2
13.09.2020 15:00
FC Länggasse (3.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F)) 2 : 5
19.09.2020 17:00
FC Courtedoux
Team Unter-Emmental 0 : 14
30.09.2020 20:00
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Bethlehem BE :
03.10.2020 19:00
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Team Unter-Emmental :
SC Huttwil (3.)
FC Horw (3.)
05.08.2020
20:15
1
7
FC Goldstern (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.)
08.08.2020
18:00
2
0
SC Huttwil
KF Shqiponja
15.08.2020
18:00
1
1
FC Utzenstorf
SC Huttwil
22.08.2020
18:00
2
0
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil
05.09.2020
17:00
1
1
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück
12.09.2020
18:00
1
2
FC Weissenstein Bern
SC Huttwil
19.09.2020
16:00
3
1
SC Huttwil
Koppiger SV
26.09.2020
18:00

SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil
03.10.2020
18:00

SC Huttwil
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
15.08.2020
16:00
3
2
FC Aarwangen
SC Huttwil
23.08.2020
14:00
8
1
SC Huttwil
FC Bützberg
29.08.2020
16:00
0
4
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil
05.09.2020
15:00
7
1
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück
12.09.2020
16:00
2
3
AS Italica
SC Huttwil
19.09.2020
17:00
6
0
SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil
03.10.2020
16:00

Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
05.08.2020
20:00
3
3
FC Willisau (2.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
08.08.2020
19:00
1
1
Team Gürbetal (4.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
15.08.2020
18:00
1
15
FC Nidau
Team Unter-Emmental
22.08.2020
18:15
3
4
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Herzogenbuchsee
02.09.2020
20:00
3
2
FC Länggasse (3.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
13.09.2020
15:00
2
5
FC Courtedoux
Team Unter-Emmental
19.09.2020
17:00
0
14
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Bethlehem BE
30.09.2020
20:00

FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Team Unter-Emmental
03.10.2020
19:00

Dresssponsoren

Sponsor Mannschaft
Touring Garage AG, Huttwil 3. Liga
Loosli Küchen, Wyssachen 3. Liga
Landi Region Huttwil AG 3. Liga
Restaurant Bären, Eriswil 4. Liga
Ruth Hofer, Hanlo Systemhäuser 4. Liga
Troxy-Bar, Huttwil Senioren 30+
Bauunternehmung Trüssel AG Senioren 40+
Ademis GmbH, Huttwil Senioren 50+
Lawil Gerüste AG, Frauenkappelen Frauen
PB Swiss Tools Frauen
Toni Tanner Gartenpflege Frauen
Sponsor Mannschaft
Straub Sport AG, Langenthal A-Junioren
Reiselade Huttwil GmbH B-Junioren
PRO-CAM AG C-Junioren
Schweizerischer Milchwirtschaftlicher Verein C-Junioren
Clientis Bank Oberaargau, Huttwil D-Junioren
Dosenbach + Sport, Huttwil/td> D-Junioren
Dosenbach + Sport, Huttwil E-Junioren
Bike STOP Feilenhauer F-Junioren
Novex AG F-Junioren
EK Affoltern G-Junioren